Home
Seizoen 2017-2018
Alle seizoenen
Nieuws
Links
Losse Kaarten
Abonnementen
Sponsors
Betalingen
Vriend worden?
Wie waren er?
Route
Contact

 Musici

 
2016-2017
Amsterdam Sinfonietta Soloists
Claron McFadden, Mike del Ferro
Niek Kleinjan, Katharine Dain
Storioni Trio
Henk Neven, Hans Eijsackers
Amstel Quartet

2015-2016
Frommermann
Trio Suleika
Thomas Oliemans, Rudolf Jansen
Tania Kross
Maria Milstein, Hanna Shybayeva
Erik Vloeimans, Remy van Kesteren

2014-2015
Nora Fischer, Emile Visser, Annie Tangberg, Michiel van Dijk, Bastiaan Woltjer, Bart de Vrees, Daniel Kool
Natalie Clein, Sergio Tiempo
Lipkind Quartet
Mariam Batsashvilli

2013-2014
Osiris Trio
Calefax, Eric Vloeimans
Eliane Rodrigues
Christianne Stotijn, Hans Eijsackers
Harriet Krijgt, Magda Amara

2012-2013
Maxim Rysanov, Jacob Katsnelson
EnAccord Kwartet, Severin von Eckardstein
Alina Ibragimova, Cédric Tiberghien
Nino Gvetadze
Cora Burggraaf, Simon Lepper
Gemma Rosefield, Tim Horton

2011-2012
Calefax
Gavriel Lipkind kwartet (met Artiom Shishkov, Yusuke Hayashi, Nora Romanoff)
Eliane Rodrigues
Tania Kross, Ernst Munneke
Alexei Ogrintchouk, Rostislav Krimer
Karen Gomyo, Stefan Kiefer

2010-2011
Karen Gomyo, Christian Poltéra
Vermeer Trio: Jeroen Bal, Tjeerd Top, Johan van Iersel
Bram van Sambeek, Igor Tchetuev
Martijn en Stefan Blaak, Niels Meliefste, Joeke Hoekstra
Masatako Goto
Daniel Rowland, Hebe Mensinga, Vladi Mendelssohn, Natalie Clein, Frank van de Laar

2009-2010
Nino Gvetadze
Ruysdael Kwartet
Marie Hallynck, Muhiddin Dürrüoglu
Rick Stotijn, Mirsa Adami, Cecilia Bernardini, Peter Lunel
Antje Weithaas, Quirine Viersen, Silke Avenhaus
Cora Burggraaf, Phyllis Ferwerda
Yossif Ivanov, Luc Devos

2008-2009
Mikhail Zemtsov, Anastasia Safonova
Helena Basilova
Marie Hallynck, Muhiddin Dürrüoglu
Céleste Zewald,Carla Leurs,Timora Rosler, Daniël Kramer
Matangi Quartet
Lisa Jacobs, Ksenia Kouzmenko
Bart Schneemann, Menno van Delft, Lucia Swarts

2007-2008
Liviu Prunaru, Gregor Horsch, Klára Wurtz
Esther Steenbergen, Eric Calmes, Enrique Firpi
Calefax
Párkányi Quartet
Atlantic Trio
Vitaly Pisarenko,Winnaar Liszt Concours 2008

2006-2007
Anna Enquist, Ivo Janssen
ZAPP string quartet
Bart Schneemann, Paolo Giacometti
Benjamin Schmid, Hanna Weinmeister, Quirine Viersen, Silke Avenhaus
Liza Ferschtman, Inon Barnatan
Nynke Laverman, Sytze Pruiksma, Ward Veenstra, Joel Groenewold

2005-2006
Igor Roma
Ot Azoj
Ruysdael Kwartet
Hill Street Brass
Storioni Trio
Frank Groothof
Nederlands Pianokwartet

2004-2005
Ronald Brautigam
Liza Ferschtman, Bas Verheijden
Igor Roma, Andrea Bressan, Bart Schneemann
Mathilde Santing
Quirine Viersen, Silke Avenhaus

2003-2004
Anumadutchi
Carel Kraaijenhof, Sexteto Canyengue
Combattimento Consort
Janine Jansen, David Kuyken
Rubin Quartet

2002-2003
Circle Percussion
Mónica Triga
Osiris Trio
Claron McFadden, Jaap Dieleman
Edwin Rutten, musici RFO Holland
Folke Nauta

2001-2002
Escher Trio
Vesko Eschkenazy, Ludmil Angelov
Sexteto Canyengue, met Carel Kraaijenhof
Parkányí Kwartet
Tim´s World

2001
Delos Ensemble
Volte Ensemble
Folke Nauta
 


HOME  -   CONTACT  -   ROUTE  -   LOGIN

Website Seinconcerten © 2017

webdesign: avdtol